Sunday, May 29, 2016 08:00 часа


Резултати

21 км пясъчно бягане – мъже

Място Номер Име Град/Отбор 5 km 10.5 km 15.5 km Финал
1 212 Андрей Гридин София Running Zone 0:26:13 0:51:23 1:17:29 1:44:50
2 223 Мартин Панайотов Варна кк.Одесос 0:27:38 0:55:40 1:25:21 1:52:09
3 211 Борислав Миланов София 5kmrun 0:27:27 0:55:36 1:25:20 1:53:49
4 219 Петър Цонков Русе Русе Тича 0:28:54 0:59:03 1:29:24 1:58:09
5 220 Лъчезар Христов Русе Русе 0:26:09 0:55:31 1:28:39 1:59:07
6 230 Александър Стефанов Слънчев бряг Слънчев бряг 0:29:28 0:58:58 1:30:18 2:01:31
7 227 Атанас Дизов Пловдив Plovdiv run 0:27:36 0:57:13 1:29:18 2:03:08
8 209 Венци Младенов Варна Варна 0:31:20 1:02:52 1:36:21 2:11:51
9 203 Кенан Сали Разград Зелена стъпка 0:31:25 1:05:36 1:40:36 2:14:46
10 210 Георги Маринов Варна iRun 0:32:40 1:07:13 1:45:15 2:17:06
11 201 Андрей Наков Варна Варна 0:31:41 1:04:34 1:41:37 2:18:42
12 215 Радомир Рашков Разград Разград 0:30:22 1:04:09 1:44:17 2:21:21
13 232 Ангел Чолаков Пловдив Plovdiv run 0:31:59 1:05:21 1:43:29 2:22:16
14 229 Верослав Теофилов София София 0:32:48 1:08:31 1:47:36 2:25:37
15 213 Анастас Казаков Варна iRun 0:32:03 1:07:27 1:49:41 2:29:03
16 224 Васил Динев Бургас Glarus 0:33:18 1:10:02 1:53:01 2:32:15
17 208 Иван Атанасов Варна Варна 0:36:45 1:16:18 2:00:39 2:40:04
18 204 Влaдимир Вaсилев Читa Читa 0:31:16 1:10:18 1:59:02 2:46:06
19 214 Николай Христов Варна iRun 0:35:36 1:16:45 2:04:46 2:46:32
20 231 Иван Гергов Пловдив Plovdiv run 0:33:42 1:17:15 2:08:07 2:55:03
21 207 Драгомир Димитров Силистра Силистра 0:34:33 1:16:39 2:07:03 2:58:32
22 225 Свилен Радев Варна iRun 0:40:30 1:31:30 2:37:26 3:34:14
23 228 Милен Чечев София София 0:38:46 1:29:32 2:39:14 3:40:26
DNS 206 Стоян Чочков София София DNS

21 км пясъчно бягане – жени

Място Номер Име Град/Отбор 5 km 10.5 km 15.5 km Финал
1 202 Радосвета Стоянова Добрич Добруджа 99 0:26:12 0:54:15 1:25:03 1:52:15
2 217 Виктория Саксанова Пловдив Пловдив 0:32:52 1:08:41 1:47:53 2:25:48
3 226 Магдалена Йорданова Варна iRun 0:32:55 1:09:28 1:49:22 2:26:16
4 218 Весела Кучева Разград Зелена стъпка 0:36:47 1:16:03 1:58:50 2:37:12
5 222 Димитрина Николова Варна iRun 0:33:04 1:13:38 1:58:28 2:39:39
6 205 Теодора Цулина София София 0:34:31 1:12:38 1:59:21 2:41:14
7 221 Ана Делийска-Карчева Варна Варна 0:36:45 1:17:20 2:04:08 2:46:05
8 216 Галина Грозева Пловдив Пловдив 0:33:51 1:17:27 2:07:05 2:55:06

10 км пясъчно бягане – мъже

Място Номер Име Град/Отбор Първа 1/2 Втора 1/2 Финал
1 133 Димитър Янакиев Варна Варна 0:23:23 0:23:50 0:47:13
2 120 Андон Гатев Варна Варна 0:23:24 0:24:46 0:48:10
3 138 Ахмед Ахмед Цар Калоян OutOfControL 0:23:33 0:25:37 0:49:10
4 112 Оги Ковачев София София 0:24:24 0:27:12 0:51:36
5 134 Тодор Прокопов Варна iRun 0:26:26 0:25:31 0:51:57
6 143 Владимир Мутафчиев Пловдив Plovdiv run 0:25:09 0:27:21 0:52:30
7 102 Румен Йорданов София София 0:25:44 0:28:42 0:54:26
8 144 Даниел Николов Варна Варна 0:27:04 0:28:12 0:55:16
9 104 Стефан Станчев Русе Русе Тича 0:28:19 0:28:28 0:56:47
10 139 Мариян Янакиев Варна Варна 0:27:24 0:30:23 0:57:47
11 127 Радослав Радев Варна iRun 0:29:33 0:29:31 0:59:04
12 126 Симеон Станчев Разград Зелена стъпка 0:30:31 0:29:00 0:59:31
13 135 Петко Иванов Бургас Бургас 0:28:06 0:31:32 0:59:38
14 121 Калоян Николов София Турбо 0:31:02 0:31:10 1:02:12
15 101 Константин Коцев Трън АК Планинец 0:30:26 0:32:14 1:02:40
16 105 Ивайло Ангелов Русе Русе 0:31:12 0:31:37 1:02:49
17 122 Красимир Николов София Турбо 0:31:35 0:32:12 1:03:47
18 113 Йордан Цингов Варна Варна 0:31:59 0:34:31 1:06:30
19 129 Православ Миленков Варна iRun 0:31:26 0:38:09 1:09:35
20 142 Антон Лазаров Варна iRun 0:32:45 0:37:02 1:09:47
21 106 Христо Христов Разград Зелена стъпка 0:33:53 0:36:33 1:10:26
22 137 Емил Господинов Варна Варна 0:31:26 0:42:13 1:13:39
23 111 Даниел Кубашлиев Варна iRun 0:41:34 0:43:37 1:25:11
DNS 123 Ивайло Златев София София DNS
DNS 108 Огнян Обрешков Разград Разград DNS

10 км пясъчно бягане – жени

Място Номер Име Град/Отбор Първа 1/2 Втора 1/2 Финал
1 114 Цветелина Йорданова Разград Разград 0:26:23 0:28:53 0:55:16
2 107 Красимира Петрушкова Варна iRun 0:29:26 0:31:42 1:01:08
3 132 Евелина Златанова-Казакова Варна Варна 0:30:46 0:31:30 1:02:16
4 125 Емилия Йорданова Разград Зелена стъпка 0:31:02 0:31:49 1:02:51
5 141 Галина Христова Варна Варна 0:30:57 0:32:07 1:03:04
6 136 Нина Господинова Варна Варна 0:31:26 0:31:39 1:03:05
7 117 Катя Дженкова Варна iRun 0:31:24 0:34:40 1:06:04
8 103 Звездалина Димитрова Варна Варна 0:32:28 0:35:46 1:08:14
9 115 Цветанка Пенчева Разград Зелена стъпка 0:33:07 0:35:58 1:09:05
10 109 Албена Цонева Разград Зелена стъпка 0:33:09 0:36:46 1:09:55
11 116 Ангелина Арнаудова Бургас Бургас 0:36:44 0:35:50 1:12:34
12 128 Ива Русева Ловеч Ловеч 0:34:15 0:38:20 1:12:35
13 130 Анета Ралчева София Магнет 0:36:23 0:37:37 1:14:00
14 118 Йорданка Димитрова Варна iRun 0:34:53 0:39:14 1:14:07
15 131 Валентина Георгиева Търговище Търговище 0:36:08 0:39:20 1:15:28
16 124 Красимира Дончева Разград Разград 0:38:23 0:39:22 1:17:45
17 110 Стефка Андреева София 5kmrun 0:39:30 0:46:13 1:25:43
18 140 Ангелина Маркова Пловдив Пловдив 0:42:31 0:49:45 1:32:16
19 119 Марина Бенова Разград Разград 0:41:12 1:01:55 1:43:07

2.2 км пясъчно бягане – деца

Място Номер Име 1.1 km 1.1–2.2 km Финал
1 15 Христофор Божанов 0:06:29 0:06:02 0:12:31
2 9 Момчил Радев 0:06:28 0:06:20 0:12:48
3 3 Даниел Ангелов 0:06:36 0:06:22 0:12:58
4 6 Явор Иванов 0:06:30 0:06:46 0:13:16
5 14 Ивайло Николов 0:06:43 0:07:53 0:14:36
6 8 Иван Радев 0:06:56 0:08:10 0:15:06
7 2 Николай Тодоров 0:07:32 0:08:00 0:15:32
8 4 Радина Вълканова 0:08:05 0:08:16 0:16:21
9 11 Александра Начева 0:08:06 0:09:25 0:17:31
10 1 Теодор Тодоров 0:08:11 0:09:30 0:17:41
11 5 Карина Николова 0:09:28 0:10:36 0:20:04
12 13 Ерика Хаджиева 0:09:21 0:10:55 0:20:16
13 12 Димитър Лалев 0:09:46 0:13:19 0:23:05
14 7 Калоян Иванов 0:09:17 0:14:25 0:23:42
15 10 Калоян Йорданов 0:12:52 0:14:14 0:27:06