Saturday, July 3, 2021 17:00 часа


Резултати

2.2 км пясъчно бягане – деца

Place Bib Name Age Town Team 1.1км Time Certificate
Female
1 11 Hristina Todorova 13 Varna Черно море-Атлетик 0:09:04 Виж | Изтегли
2 24 Мая Стефанова Русева 10 Варна СКЛА "Черно Море-Атлетик-Варна" 0:09:23 Виж | Изтегли
3 177 Nikoleta Petrova 12 Варна Тангра 0:09:57 Виж | Изтегли
4 209 Сияна Юлиан Бонева 12 Варна СК "Супер спорт-Варна" 0:09:59 Виж | Изтегли
5 997 Станимира Димитрова 13 Сливен 0:10:06 Виж | Изтегли
6 53 Габриела Кирякова 12 Близнаци 0:10:15 Виж | Изтегли
7 19 Teodora Angelova Cholakova 12 Varna Tangra 0:10:21 Виж | Изтегли
8 57 Теодора Атанасова Петкова 11 Варна СК "Супер спорт-Варна" 0:10:33 Виж | Изтегли
9 112 Христиана Руменова Николова 14 РАЗГРАД 0:10:53 Виж | Изтегли
10 64 Росина Минкова 11 Варна 0:11:05 Виж | Изтегли
11 109 Виктория Пламенова Велчева 11 Варна СК "Супер спорт-Варна" 0:11:27 Виж | Изтегли
12 58 Николета Дянкова 14 Варна 0:11:43 Виж | Изтегли
13 211 Ева Пламенова Петкова 11 Варна СК "Супер спорт-Варна" 0:06:15 0:12:39 Виж | Изтегли
14 212 Ралица Владимирова Дончева 12 Варна СК "Супер спорт-Варна" 0:13:04 Виж | Изтегли
15 120 Никол Руменова Кънчева 12 Варна СК "Супер спорт-Варна" 0:13:05 Виж | Изтегли
16 37 Мария Пенева 12 София Зелена стъпка 0:15:22 Виж | Изтегли
17 406 Антоанета Атанасова Ралева 11 Варна СК "Супер спорт-Варна" 0:07:27 0:15:50 Виж | Изтегли
18 46 Моника Илиянова Момчева 9 Разград 0:09:18 0:19:09 Виж | Изтегли
19 52 Мишел Рашкова 4 Разград 0:19:25 Виж | Изтегли
20 41 Вихра Сидерова 5 София 0:09:39 0:19:46 Виж | Изтегли
21 68 Мила Димитрова 4 София 0:22:58 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 56 Деа Цветелинова Иванова 8 Бургас 5 km run
DNS 169 Raq Todorova Todorova 10 Varna СК супер спорт Варна
DNS 618 Елена Кочева Младенова 11 Варна СК "Супер спорт-Варна"
Male
1 978 Aleks Pavlov Pavlov 12 Варна Pavlovi 0:08:37 Виж | Изтегли
2 690 Борис Деян Янев 12 Варна СК "Супер спорт-Варна" 0:08:42 Виж | Изтегли
3 650 Ивайло Мъндев 14 Сливен СКО Сини камъни 0:09:59 Виж | Изтегли
4 10 Окан Ибрямов Ибрямов 13 Варна 0:10:17 Виж | Изтегли
5 15 Виктор Димитров 9 София 0:10:31 Виж | Изтегли
6 561 Александър Борисов Пенев 13 София 0:10:32 Виж | Изтегли
7 911 Даниел Руменов Николов 10 РАЗГРАД 0:10:54 Виж | Изтегли
8 898 Тимофей Цветов 7 Sofia 0:11:08 Виж | Изтегли
9 31 Александър Андреев Данаилов 11 Варна СК "Супер спорт-Варна" 0:11:20 Виж | Изтегли
10 54 Момчил Петков 8 Варна 0:06:10 0:12:52 Виж | Изтегли
11 61 Александър Тонов 8 София 0:06:19 0:13:04 Виж | Изтегли
12 40 Николай Димитров Василев 14 Разград 0:06:22 0:13:08 Виж | Изтегли
13 110 Даниел Димитров 8 Разград 0:06:36 0:13:26 Виж | Изтегли
14 67 Стефан Панделиев 7 Варна 0:06:47 0:13:53 Виж | Изтегли
15 213 Робин Купър 7 София Ястреб 0:07:09 0:14:05 Виж | Изтегли
16 50 Матей Радев 9 Sofia Зелена стъпка - малките комети 0:07:00 0:14:06 Виж | Изтегли
17 77 Орлин Георгиев Балулов 8 Сливен Жадна Мечка 0:06:34 0:14:29 Виж | Изтегли
18 63 Мартин Минков 8 Варна 0:06:42 0:14:58 Виж | Изтегли
19 215 Леон Купър 5 София Ястреб 0:07:30 0:15:39 Виж | Изтегли
20 66 Nikolay Banev 9 Sofia Red Oaks 0:07:50 0:15:48 Виж | Изтегли
21 897 Kristian Pavlov Pavlov 4 Варна Pavlovi 0:08:45 0:17:21 Виж | Изтегли
22 828 Калоян Георгиев Каравасилев 7 София 0:08:48 0:18:24 Виж | Изтегли
23 38 Владислав Колев 7 Велико Търново 0:08:52 0:18:24 Виж | Изтегли
24 989 Тихон Цветов 4 София 0:08:56 0:19:49 Виж | Изтегли
25 200 Христо Димитров Христов 9 Бяла 0:10:25 0:21:19 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 88 Кристиян Янев 9 Varna Черно море-Атлетик
DNS 102 Юлиан Николаев Дженков 9 Варна Женени с деца
DNS 103 Константин Николаев Дженков 7 Варна Женени с деца
DNS 150 Милен Здравков Славчев 8 Варна Женени с деца - децата
DNS 505 Валентин Димитров Стоянов 8 Burgas

21 км пясъчно бягане

Place Bib Name Age Town Team 5км 10.5км 16.5км Time Certificate
Female
1 114 Силвия Данчева 43 Сливен 0:57:27 1:31:52 2:04:58 Виж | Изтегли
2 116 Десислава Стоянова 33 Бургас 0:27:20 1:00:38 1:35:23 2:06:14 Виж | Изтегли
3 111 Катя Павлинова Дженкова 42 Варна Женени с деца 0:27:54 1:01:10 1:34:57 2:07:07 Виж | Изтегли
4 222 Виктория Saksanova 36 Пловдив 0:30:44 1:05:17 1:43:07 2:16:09 Виж | Изтегли
5 172 Радостина Иванова Иванова 43 Варна Женени с деца/iRun 0:27:49 1:03:02 1:40:44 2:16:57 Виж | Изтегли
6 280 Феодора Димитрова Димитрова 18 Варна 0:29:26 1:05:14 1:43:57 2:17:05 Виж | Изтегли
7 771 Весела Стоя Stoyanova 27 СОФИЯ 0:28:50 1:03:45 1:41:01 2:19:26 Виж | Изтегли
8 92 Анна Пенева 51 Бургас 0:30:59 1:08:53 1:47:51 2:24:19 Виж | Изтегли
9 369 KRASI KRASIMIROVA PETRUSHKOVA 43 Varna Irun 0:29:36 1:04:56 1:45:31 2:24:34 Виж | Изтегли
10 97 Гергана Караперева 39 Варна 0:33:06 1:12:13 1:51:17 2:25:26 Виж | Изтегли
11 86 Калина Петрова Бъчварова 40 Бургас 0:32:33 1:10:18 1:49:43 2:26:15 Виж | Изтегли
12 98 Наталия Атанасов Анцев 22 Краков 0:34:12 1:09:41 1:49:05 2:27:50 Виж | Изтегли
13 839 АЛБЕНА Цочева БОЯДЖИЕВА 46 СОФИЯ 0:33:21 1:10:45 1:51:41 2:28:33 Виж | Изтегли
14 36 Ана Карчева 49 Варна Женени с деца 0:32:50 1:11:02 1:52:26 2:33:22 Виж | Изтегли
15 91 Василена Радева 38 София 0:32:47 1:15:23 2:02:04 2:45:03 Виж | Изтегли
16 82 Грета Ангелова Момчева 39 Разград Зелена стъпка 0:34:06 1:15:38 2:04:03 2:49:50 Виж | Изтегли
17 115 Agnieska Horte 30 Чехия 0:41:43 1:23:37 2:11:15 2:56:55 Виж | Изтегли
18 570 Станимира Георгиева Желязкова 43 Бургас Beer Bastards 0:36:17 1:21:09 2:14:20 2:57:22 Виж | Изтегли
19 269 Liah Robert Ahababian 18 София 0:43:28 1:28:47 2:25:21 3:07:34 Виж | Изтегли
20 759 Чая Красимирова Бешежкова 18 София 0:43:32 1:29:15 2:25:26 3:07:35 Виж | Изтегли
21 122 Denitsa Zarkova 26 Плевен Night Runners 0:44:59 1:31:19 2:26:19 3:14:35 Виж | Изтегли
Male
1 85 Румен Стаматов 33 Варна 0:49:57 1:17:18 1:43:33 Виж | Изтегли
2 313 Ангел Ангелов Ангелов 28 София ASICSFrontRunnerBulgaria 0:22:51 0:50:23 1:18:21 1:43:54 Виж | Изтегли
3 370 Пламен Вълев Пенев 21 Бургас СКЛА Маратонец 0:22:46 0:49:47 1:17:37 1:44:53 Виж | Изтегли
4 78 Милен Тончев 43 София СТЕНАТА 0:23:37 0:52:07 1:20:26 1:47:26 Виж | Изтегли
5 601 Димитър Стоянов Димитров 47 Варна 0:25:19 0:53:28 1:21:50 1:49:08 Виж | Изтегли
6 17 Георги Георгиев 45 Бургас 0:24:10 0:53:24 1:23:58 1:53:14 Виж | Изтегли
7 171 Росен Тодоров Тодоров (Дзвера) 27 Разград Зелена Стъпка 0:22:38 0:50:18 1:23:48 1:54:41 Виж | Изтегли
8 899 Евгений - Цветов 34 София TRS 0:24:31 0:54:03 1:25:47 1:56:25 Виж | Изтегли
9 973 Виктор Братков 35 София Adidas Runners Sofia 0:24:33 0:54:34 1:28:10 1:59:05 Виж | Изтегли
10 4 Александър Христов Димитров 38 София 0:28:30 0:59:22 1:31:05 1:59:41 Виж | Изтегли
11 96 Николай Писаров 43 Бургас 5km run BURGAS 0:25:13 0:56:45 1:29:50 2:00:16 Виж | Изтегли
12 777 Радослав Атанасов Радев 42 Варна iRun 0:26:16 0:55:41 1:29:16 2:00:51 Виж | Изтегли
13 630 Zdravko Vasilev Slavchev 36 Varna Married with children 0:26:03 0:56:15 1:31:30 2:03:30 Виж | Изтегли
14 55 Vasile Vasile Apetroaie 55 Eforie Nord ACS RUN 4 LIFE 0:25:32 0:59:26 1:31:54 2:04:29 Виж | Изтегли
15 963 Мартин Димитров 29 Русе 0:26:31 0:59:14 1:35:19 2:06:12 Виж | Изтегли
16 60 Ionut Petcu 39 Bucharest 0:25:58 0:56:54 1:32:41 2:07:57 Виж | Изтегли
17 51 Христо Генадиев 51 София 0:27:17 0:59:33 1:36:27 2:11:05 Виж | Изтегли
18 164 Борис Максимов Качамаков 42 Варна Женени с деца/IRun 0:27:57 1:01:18 1:38:53 2:11:28 Виж | Изтегли
19 22 Penyo Krotev 26 Blagoevgrad 0:29:58 1:04:20 1:40:25 2:12:23 Виж | Изтегли
20 104 Agun Asan 44 Румъния 1:00:25 1:38:27 2:12:48 Виж | Изтегли
21 223 Верослав Теофилов 40 София 0:30:47 1:05:26 1:43:04 2:16:12 Виж | Изтегли
22 7 Pravoslav Hristov Milenkov 48 Varna Женени с деца 0:29:14 1:03:50 1:42:07 2:16:22 Виж | Изтегли
23 301 Станислав Красимиров Станчев 38 Русе Надбягай се РУСЕ 0:30:17 1:04:14 1:40:23 2:16:48 Виж | Изтегли
24 87 Ивайло Георгиев 34 Sofia 0:28:42 1:04:03 1:41:46 2:16:51 Виж | Изтегли
25 669 Иван Андреев Иванов 54 Исперих Зелена стъпка 0:25:50 0:57:03 1:30:31 2:18:36 Виж | Изтегли
26 30 Martin Stefanov 39 София unlock your hero 0:30:15 1:05:08 1:43:54 2:22:10 Виж | Изтегли
27 94 Стоян Маринов 23 София 0:30:10 1:04:45 1:44:11 2:24:11 Виж | Изтегли
28 81 Милен Метев 40 София 0:28:48 1:06:09 1:46:57 2:25:21 Виж | Изтегли
29 108 Драгомир Станков Димитров 46 Силистра 0:30:20 1:04:22 1:47:05 2:26:14 Виж | Изтегли
30 707 Димитър Стоянов Стоянов 41 Burgas 0:30:32 1:07:25 1:47:27 2:28:37 Виж | Изтегли
31 95 Никола Пешков 23 Самоков 0:31:11 1:08:02 1:51:03 2:37:03 Виж | Изтегли
32 93 Кирил Ботев 31 Варна 0:29:56 1:07:17 1:51:20 2:38:58 Виж | Изтегли
33 524 Бойко Бостанджиев 42 Сливен 0:37:18 1:18:23 2:03:41 2:45:41 Виж | Изтегли
34 101 Георги Орлинов Балулов - Мечката 43 Сливен Жадна Мечка 0:37:22 1:19:18 2:03:51 2:45:41 Виж | Изтегли
35 255 Дими Йоги 40 Горна Оряховица Yoga for Fun 0:35:50 1:24:14 2:10:52 2:56:54 Виж | Изтегли
36 42 Александър Благоев 41 София 0:38:05 1:27:46 2:21:50 3:10:03 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 309 Петко Константинов Дилчев 44 София adidas Runners Sofia
DNS 331 viktor svetoslavov peikov 35 stara zagora Beroe
DNS 768 Dimitar Tzankov Dimitrov 35 Plovdiv Mitakis
DNS 800 Vladislav Marinov 43 Sofia Adidas Runners Sofia
DNS 983 Giovanbattista Fichera 37 София Adidas Runners Sofia
DNS 999 Стоян Иванов Йонков 45 София

10 км пясъчно бягане

Place Bib Name Age Town Team 5km Time Certificate
Female
1 808 Атанаска Атанасова 42 София Хвъркощури 0:25:26 0:52:48 Виж | Изтегли
2 220 Валерия Георгиева Димитрова 29 Велико Търново Brown Team 0:26:19 0:54:09 Виж | Изтегли
3 16 Бояна Папазова 30 Варна iRun 0:27:02 0:56:20 Виж | Изтегли
4 119 Василка Атанасова 43 София 0:28:13 0:57:57 Виж | Изтегли
5 920 Vanya Zhelyazkova Zheleva 48 Кабиле 0:29:10 1:00:47 Виж | Изтегли
6 600 Диана Бурова 38 Варна Маймуните 0:31:16 1:05:23 Виж | Изтегли
7 300 Бояна Василева Славчева 34 Варна Женени с деца - Варна 0:31:53 1:05:54 Виж | Изтегли
8 888 Христина Минкова 39 Варна 0:32:42 1:07:27 Виж | Изтегли
9 3 Нели Иванова 45 Бургас Team Beer Bastards Burgas 0:31:42 1:07:48 Виж | Изтегли
10 128 Ангелина Рашкова 36 Разград 0:35:06 1:12:42 Виж | Изтегли
11 741 Весела Христова Пенчева 46 София 0:34:07 1:13:32 Виж | Изтегли
12 132 Кристияна Стоева 24 София 0:36:45 1:15:12 Виж | Изтегли
13 221 Светлана Стефанова Профирова 49 Варна 0:35:59 1:17:17 Виж | Изтегли
14 48 Mariya Kostadinova 28 Бургас 0:39:28 1:17:37 Виж | Изтегли
15 80 Николета Иванова Костова 26 Бургас 0:39:43 1:18:14 Виж | Изтегли
16 909 Християна Пламенова Панайотова 22 Варна 0:38:07 1:19:38 Виж | Изтегли
17 5 Elitsa Karagyozova 47 Burgas 5kmrun Burgas 0:36:20 1:20:03 Виж | Изтегли
18 39 Ваня Новакова 45 Сливен 0:36:32 1:20:15 Виж | Изтегли
19 99 Радина Вълканова 21 Разград Зелена стъпка 0:37:24 1:20:24 Виж | Изтегли
20 782 Габриела Антонова Господинова 22 Варна 0:38:11 1:20:25 Виж | Изтегли
21 988 Aleksandra Selinsek 32 Sofia Gods of Walk 0:38:44 1:22:40 Виж | Изтегли
22 72 Виолета Данчева Калайджиева 49 Сливен 0:41:14 1:23:19 Виж | Изтегли
23 567 Елена Гвоздейкова 44 Сливен Сини камъни 0:36:05 1:23:29 Виж | Изтегли
24 974 Ekaterina Kondeva 30 Sliven 0:35:10 1:23:29 Виж | Изтегли
25 62 Екатерина Радославова Леондиева 31 Варна 0:37:49 1:24:37 Виж | Изтегли
26 123 Nadya Stefanov Stefanov 26 Rovaniemi unlock your hero 0:40:12 1:26:53 Виж | Изтегли
27 257 Миглена Петрова Маринова 49 Сливен 0:39:56 1:28:36 Виж | Изтегли
28 26 Гергана Тихолова Тихолова 26 Бургас 0:45:14 1:34:29 Виж | Изтегли
29 133 Даниела Христова Станева 51 София 0:49:39 1:46:08 Виж | Изтегли
30 113 Димитрина Станкова Димитрова 51 Силистра 0:52:56 1:50:42 Виж | Изтегли
31 25 Севдалина Карабоюкова КАРАБОЮКОВА 43 КАЗАНЛЪК 0:39:37 1:54:15 Виж | Изтегли
32 260 Недялка Мъндева Мъндева 47 Сливен СКО Сини камъни 0:54:10 1:55:41 Виж | Изтегли
33 265 Татяна Башева 50 Сливен Сини камъни 1:02:28 1:58:14 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 12 Катерина - Генова - Чергова 34 SOFIA
DNS 27 Анна Павелко 34 Варна
DNS 44 Силвия Стаменова Данчева 43 Сливен Сливенски отбор
DNS 107 Йорданка Малковска 37 София
Male
1 232 Методи М МИХАЛЕВ 35 Бургас Flora bar & grill 0:21:27 0:45:54 Виж | Изтегли
2 34 Божидар Цочев 33 Варна Ален Мак 0:21:31 0:46:18 Виж | Изтегли
3 696 Вели Алиев Исов 37 Сливен Бягам за здраве 0:22:44 0:47:07 Виж | Изтегли
4 134 Стоян Ганчев 38 София 0:22:58 0:48:20 Виж | Изтегли
5 32 Haris Kosta Kleantus 39 Варна Ти гониш 0:24:54 0:51:45 Виж | Изтегли
6 65 НЕЙКО ПЕТРОВ ПЛАЧКОВ 55 БУРГАС 5KmRum 0:25:44 0:53:09 Виж | Изтегли
7 89 Владимир Пенев 31 Павел баня Team PENEV 0:25:35 0:53:40 Виж | Изтегли
8 296 Павел Ангелов Йорданов 44 Бургас 5 км рън Бургас 0:26:50 0:55:21 Виж | Изтегли
9 202 Димитър Божков Янакиев 40 Варна Тангра 0:27:39 0:56:51 Виж | Изтегли
10 18 Петър Петров Профиров 48 Варна 0:27:20 0:57:06 Виж | Изтегли
11 186 Станислав Владимиров Колев 35 Велико Търново 0:28:00 0:57:36 Виж | Изтегли
12 717 Йордан Грозданов Грозданов 58 Велико Търново 0:27:57 0:57:37 Виж | Изтегли
13 69 Венцислав Николов 53 Разград Зелена стъпка 0:28:32 0:58:06 Виж | Изтегли
14 28 Rosen Dosev 50 Varna 0:28:48 0:58:28 Виж | Изтегли
15 314 Karl Huijbrechts Huijbrechts 43 Antwerp Antwerp Running Crew 0:28:38 0:58:29 Виж | Изтегли
16 14 Martin Andonov 34 Sofia 0:28:51 0:59:48 Виж | Изтегли
17 29 Емил Гергов 37 Варна 0:29:07 1:00:29 Виж | Изтегли
18 270 Бранимир Нинаркин 34 Добрич 0:32:22 1:02:59 Виж | Изтегли
19 681 Милен Владимиорв Венев 25 София 0:31:36 1:03:50 Виж | Изтегли
20 555 Rostislav Zlatev 42 Варна 0:30:23 1:03:51 Виж | Изтегли
21 131 Павел Сидеров 37 София 0:33:14 1:03:54 Виж | Изтегли
22 500 Петър Буров 40 Варна Маймуните 0:31:24 1:05:21 Виж | Изтегли
23 45 Adrian Nastase 45 Medgidia 0:33:06 1:06:31 Виж | Изтегли
24 33 Angel Banev 44 Sofia Red Oaks 0:32:04 1:08:40 Виж | Изтегли
25 141 Иван Иванов 52 Сливен Сини камъни 0:32:27 1:08:56 Виж | Изтегли
26 906 Щерю Георгиев Щерев 44 Сливен 0:33:46 1:10:49 Виж | Изтегли
27 666 Svilen Radkov Radev 38 Varna Averi Beers 0:34:52 1:15:56 Виж | Изтегли
28 451 Nikolay Krastev 44 Sofia adidas Runners Sofia 0:37:37 1:16:35 Виж | Изтегли
29 234 Емил Мартинов 35 Бургас 1:17:29 Виж | Изтегли
30 105 Николай Балев 29 Бургас СК Фар / SC Lighthouse 0:39:40 1:18:16 Виж | Изтегли
31 991 STEFAN LAZAROV LAZAROV 30 Sofia Gods of Walk 0:38:16 1:18:36 Виж | Изтегли
32 6 Georgi Gavrilov 65 Burgas 5kmrun Burgas 0:35:21 1:20:04 Виж | Изтегли
33 71 Апостол Вълканов Апостолов 50 Сливен 0:41:16 1:23:19 Виж | Изтегли
34 2 Димитър Христов Димитров 42 Бяла 0:39:59 1:23:42 Виж | Изтегли
35 969 Андон Митев 17 Сливен СКО Туида Сливен 0:39:02 1:28:15 Виж | Изтегли
36 444 Орлин Добрев 40 Варна Маймуните 0:44:35 1:33:39 Виж | Изтегли
37 117 Георги Иванов Шопов 50 Бургас 0:52:37 1:54:16 Виж | Изтегли
DNF 21 Светлин Веселинов Стефанов 27 Русе
DNS 106 Andrey Chekov 37 София
DNS 333 Емил Койчев Иванов 48 София 5kmrun
DNS 404 Цветан Цветанов Цветанов 31 Сливен
DNS 525 Стефан Зефиров Галибов 45 София