Sunday, May 26, 2019 07:00 часа


Резултати

21 км пясъчно бягане

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time 5 km 10.5 km 16 km Certificate
F
1 47 KRASI KRASIMIROVA PETRUSHKOVA 41 Varna Лудите калинки 2:02:47 0:26:26 0:55:53 1:29:10 Виж | Изтегли
2 25 Ана Руменова Карчева 46 Варна 2:09:19 0:29:11 1:01:15 1:36:25 Виж | Изтегли
3 31 Камелия Григорова Димитрова 36 Варна 2:10:17 0:28:18 0:59:36 1:35:05 Виж | Изтегли
4 55 Василена Валериева Радева 36 София 2:12:18 0:29:59 1:02:29 1:38:03 Виж | Изтегли
5 73 Стефка Росенова Стоянова 23 София Vegan Power 3:07:05 0:39:11 1:24:02 2:15:42 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 8 Весела Валентинова Кучева 29 Плевен Зелена Стъпка
M
1 247 Росен (Дзвера) Тодоров Тодоров 25 Русе РУСЕ ТИЧА 1:31:35 0:21:15 0:44:12 1:08:30 Виж | Изтегли
2 123 Павел Руменов Павлов 35 Варна 1:33:15 0:21:27 0:45:42 1:10:08 Виж | Изтегли
3 14 Димитър Божков Янакиев 37 Варна Fit2run 1:45:00 0:23:44 0:49:48 1:17:28 Виж | Изтегли
4 11 Георги Желязков Георгиев 43 Сливен 1:46:35 0:24:06 0:50:28 1:17:58 Виж | Изтегли
5 577 Христо Георгиев Гошев 57 Пловдив Шпицата 1:49:59 0:25:59 0:53:51 1:22:11 Виж | Изтегли
6 53 Марин Ефтимов Петров 56 Пловдив 1:50:00 0:26:01 1:22:53 Виж | Изтегли
7 301 Цветан Цветанов Цветанов 29 Сливен Vegan Power 1:51:16 0:26:27 0:54:25 1:24:11 Виж | Изтегли
8 19 Цветко Митов 46 София 1:53:01 0:28:30 0:57:57 1:27:22 Виж | Изтегли
9 101 Димитър Димитров Варна 1:54:01 0:26:05 0:54:36 1:25:23 Виж | Изтегли
10 7 Vladislav Alekseev Marinov 41 Sofia Adidas Runners Sofia 1:55:23 0:27:20 0:56:13 1:26:41 Виж | Изтегли
11 45 Станил Николов Добрев 45 Казанлък 1:58:40 0:28:24 0:57:55 1:28:38 Виж | Изтегли
12 81 Милен Метев METEV 38 Sofia Груба Селска Сила 1:59:52 0:26:24 0:55:20 1:27:18 Виж | Изтегли
13 43 Иван Генев Костурски 40 Пловдив 2:00:26 0:28:32 0:56:05 1:26:00 Виж | Изтегли
14 102 Ангел Чолаков Варна 2:03:14 0:30:11 1:00:51 1:33:06 Виж | Изтегли
15 49 Орлин Иванов Нинов 48 София 2:03:33 0:28:22 0:59:40 1:32:03 Виж | Изтегли
16 999 Andrey Nakov 41 Varna Averi Beers 2:03:59 0:30:12 1:00:54 1:33:13 Виж | Изтегли
17 3 Стоян Иванов Йонков 43 София 2:05:13 0:28:24 0:58:36 1:32:27 Виж | Изтегли
18 200 Ivan Ivanov Lebanov 23 Sofia Vegan Power 2:09:01 0:25:36 0:58:10 1:34:19 Виж | Изтегли
19 24 Ради Георгиев Георгиев 50 София 2:17:28 0:30:06 1:03:53 1:41:00 Виж | Изтегли
20 374 Драгомир Станков Димитров 44 Силистра 2:25:01 0:30:24 1:06:28 1:46:51 Виж | Изтегли
21 77 Dimitar Stoyanov Stoyanov 39 Бургас Beerbasters 2:42:22 0:31:49 1:11:42 1:56:13 Виж | Изтегли
22 13 Владимир Илиев Василев 42 Чита 2:48:16 0:34:39 1:13:58 2:00:24 Виж | Изтегли
23 46 Илиян Димитров Почилеев 26 Пловдив 2:50:42 0:33:25 1:11:51 2:02:00 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 83 Giovanbattista Fichera 35 София Adidas Runners Sofia

10 км пясъчно бягане

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time 5 km Certificate
F
1 42 Virzhiniya Kostadinova Grabowski 39 Varna Най доброто 0:56:49 0:27:11 Виж | Изтегли
2 30 Петя Николаева Димитрова 40 Варна Irun Varna 0:57:23 0:27:48 Виж | Изтегли
3 41 Радостина Иванова Иванова 41 Варна 0:57:47 0:27:50 Виж | Изтегли
4 59 Грета Ангелова Момчева 37 Разград 0:59:46 0:30:05 Виж | Изтегли
5 22 Цветанка Пенчева 46 Разград Зелена Стъпка 1:00:21 0:29:51 Виж | Изтегли
6 17 Диана Димчева Бурова 36 Варна Маймуните 1:01:18 0:30:43 Виж | Изтегли
7 50 Dimitrina Evdokieva Dokimova 34 Varna iRun.bg 1:02:26 0:30:18 Виж | Изтегли
8 89 Ина Красимирова Тачева 30 София 1:02:32 0:30:21 Виж | Изтегли
9 23 Нели Виткова Иванова 43 Бургас 1:04:15 0:30:36 Виж | Изтегли
10 75 Tsveta Marinova Tsoneva 35 Varna 1:04:26 0:32:11 Виж | Изтегли
11 36 Весела Андреева 36 Варна 1:04:38 0:31:48 Виж | Изтегли
12 66 Галина Янакиева Варна 1:07:31 0:30:57 Виж | Изтегли
13 37 Кристина Чакърова 36 Варна 1:11:14 0:31:44 Виж | Изтегли
14 60 Лилия Харизанова 30 Варна 1:13:24 0:34:28 Виж | Изтегли
15 38 Десислава Стоянова 45 Варна 1:13:26 0:34:36 Виж | Изтегли
16 567 Елена Ставриева Гвоздейкова 41 Сливен 1:15:12 0:36:20 Виж | Изтегли
17 39 Ваня Атанасова Новакова 43 Сливен Сини Камъни 1:15:18 0:36:20 Виж | Изтегли
18 99 Радина Илкова Вълканова 19 Разград Зелена Стъпка 1:16:22 0:35:24 Виж | Изтегли
19 5 Elitsa Stoyanova Karagyozova 45 Burgas 5kmrunbs 1:16:55 0:37:52 Виж | Изтегли
20 313 Димитрина Станкова Димитрова 49 Силистра 1:37:58 0:46:57 Виж | Изтегли
21 1 Denebola Elena Dobrica 9 Bucuresti 1:48:22 0:46:16 Виж | Изтегли
21 1 Ruxandra Ciuca 55 Bucuresti 1:48:22 0:46:16 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 44 Esin Medihat Osman 21 Нови пазар Southwestern Advantage
M
1 300 Румен Стаматов 31 Варна fit2run 0:42:28 0:20:57 Виж | Изтегли
2 12 Samuel Papot 35 Sofia 0:44:23 0:21:36 Виж | Изтегли
3 68 Адриан Любенов Разград 0:46:51 0:22:09 Виж | Изтегли
4 21 Hakan YUMURTACI 38 Razgrad 0:51:00 0:24:36 Виж | Изтегли
5 15 Martin Dimitrov Dimitrov 27 Ruse 0:52:25 0:26:17 Виж | Изтегли
6 10 Мартин Василев Панайотов 37 Варна orGaniz33strOgen 0:53:19 0:26:50 Виж | Изтегли
7 79 Милен Росенов Маринов 39 Варна 0:53:44 0:26:13 Виж | Изтегли
8 777 Константин Архангелов Коцев 47 Трън Team Skisharki 0:54:32 0:26:44 Виж | Изтегли
9 35 Костадин Атанасов Новаков 45 Сливен Сини Камъни 0:56:00 0:28:54 Виж | Изтегли
10 26 Николай Христов Христов 42 Varna Independent 0:56:51 0:27:46 Виж | Изтегли
11 9 Даниел Емилов Иванов 29 Sofia Runners of Ruse 0:57:11 0:29:01 Виж | Изтегли
12 666 Svilen Radev Radev 36 Varna Averi Beers 0:59:28 0:28:22 Виж | Изтегли
13 555 Орлин Бориславов Добрев 37 Варна 0:59:45 0:28:13 Виж | Изтегли
14 16 Петър Георгиев Буров 38 Варна Маймуните 0:59:56 0:29:56 Виж | Изтегли
15 512 Димитър Цанков Димитров 33 Пловдив Mitakis 1:00:01 0:28:16 Виж | Изтегли
16 20 Rosen Hristov Dosev 48 Varna 1:00:16 0:30:27 Виж | Изтегли
17 28 Иван Куртев Станков 52 Варна 1:01:07 0:29:36 Виж | Изтегли
18 888 Сребрин Тонев Бушев 30 Русе РУСЕ ТИЧА 1:04:15 0:30:24 Виж | Изтегли
19 27 Иван Владимиров Атанасов 44 Варна 1:04:57 0:32:09 Виж | Изтегли
20 67 Михаел Станчев Силистра 1:04:59 0:31:47 Виж | Изтегли
21 29 Борис Йорданов Златев 49 Варна 1:14:34 0:35:02 Виж | Изтегли
22 4 Georgi Ivanov Gavrilov 63 Burgas 5kmrunbs 1:16:57 0:37:15 Виж | Изтегли
23 119 Александър Маринов Жигаурсов 28 Тутракан 1:21:24 0:36:55 Виж | Изтегли
24 33 Georgi Petrov Marulev 49 Varna 1:23:34 0:41:08 Виж | Изтегли
25 48 Димитър Иванов Иванов 48 Добрич 1:23:36 0:41:10 Виж | Изтегли
26 2 Bogdan Mihai Dobrica 59 Bucuresti 1:41:49 0:46:13 Виж | Изтегли
26 2 Menkalinan Luca Dobrica 12 Bucuresti 1:41:49 0:46:13 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 52 Plamen Nedev Nedev 49 Varna
DNS 333 Атанас Павлов Танев 28 Пловдив

2.2 км пясъчно бягане – деца

Place Bib Name Age Town Time 1 km Certificate
F
1 120 Христина Тодорова 11 Варна 0:08:57 0:04:33 Виж | Изтегли
2 109 Никол Бурова 13 Варна 0:09:06 0:04:33 Виж | Изтегли
3 110 Станимира Димитрова 11 Сливен 0:09:07 0:04:32 Виж | Изтегли
4 121 Магдалена Енчева 11 Кубрат 0:09:54 0:04:54 Виж | Изтегли
5 108 Даная Бурова 12 Варна 0:10:49 0:05:27 Виж | Изтегли
6 114 Мая Русева 8 Варна 0:11:21 0:05:22 Виж | Изтегли
7 116 Бояна Марулева 8 Варна 0:12:31 0:06:17 Виж | Изтегли
8 106 Моника Момчева 7 Разград 0:12:52 0:06:02 Виж | Изтегли
9 103 Мария Пенева 10 София 0:13:59 0:06:34 Виж | Изтегли
10 107 Елена Томова 11 Варна 0:22:34 0:08:41 Виж | Изтегли
M
1 104 Стилиян Момчев 11 Разград 0:10:48 0:05:20 Виж | Изтегли
1 105 Михаил Кьосев 12 Разград 0:10:48 0:05:21 Виж | Изтегли
3 117 Михаил Рафаилов 7 Варна 0:12:54 0:06:14 Виж | Изтегли
4 112 Матей Радев 7 София 0:16:21 0:08:40 Виж | Изтегли
5 113 Роди Купър 5 София 0:16:24 0:08:45 Виж | Изтегли
6 118 Никола Рафаилов 4 Варна 0:24:53 0:12:52 Виж | Изтегли