Saturday, August 29, 2020 17:00 часа


Резултати

2.2 км пясъчно бягане – деца

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time 1 km Certificate
F
1 4 Николета Валериева Петрова 11 Варна Тангра 0:11:24 0:05:44 Виж | Изтегли
2 46 Сиана Бонев Варна 0:12:05 0:06:31 Виж | Изтегли
3 45 Виктория Велчева Варна 0:12:06 0:05:53 Виж | Изтегли
4 282 Ева Петкова 10 Варна 0:12:07 0:06:25 Виж | Изтегли
5 116 Росина Минкова 10 Варна 0:12:27 0:06:11 Виж | Изтегли
6 40 Валерия Николова Бургас 0:12:40 0:06:37 Виж | Изтегли
7 408 Ралица Дончева 11 Варна 0:13:13 0:06:33 Виж | Изтегли
8 94 Гергана Тодорова Сугарева 14 София 1АЕГ 0:14:08 0:06:47 Виж | Изтегли
9 12 Мария Пенева 11 София Зелена стъпка 0:14:20 0:07:14 Виж | Изтегли
10 37 Соня Георгиева Пловдив 0:14:23 0:06:47 Виж | Изтегли
11 41 Бояна Марулева Варна 0:14:44 0:07:03 Виж | Изтегли
12 39 Аделина Илиева Варна 0:14:49 0:06:49 Виж | Изтегли
13 28 Дивна Иванова Добрич 0:15:07 0:07:09 Виж | Изтегли
14 17 Деа Иванова 8 Бургас 0:15:14 0:07:21 Виж | Изтегли
15 38 Дарина Димитрова Шумен 0:15:32 0:08:29 Виж | Изтегли
16 34 Виктория Цветкова Пловдив 0:17:04 0:08:43 Виж | Изтегли
17 49 Анелия Богданова Варна 0:21:49 0:10:36 Виж | Изтегли
18 48 Боряна Петрова Варна 0:21:56 0:10:43 Виж | Изтегли
9 Моника Илиянова Момчева 9 Разград DNS
3 Мая Стефанова Русева 9 Варна СКЛА "Черно Море-Атлетик" DNS
M
1 42 Борис Янев Варна 0:09:52 0:05:23 Виж | Изтегли
2 47 Александър Пенев София 0:11:49 0:05:47 Виж | Изтегли
3 108 Константин Ивайлов Томов 11 София 56оу 0:13:33 0:06:36 Виж | Изтегли
4 14 Робин Купър София 0:13:44 0:07:19 Виж | Изтегли
5 11 Матей Радев 8 София Зелена стъпка 0:13:45 0:07:16 Виж | Изтегли
6 32 Георги Цветков Пловдив 0:14:29 0:07:03 Виж | Изтегли
7 20 Леон Купър София 0:21:49 0:13:02 Виж | Изтегли

21 км пясъчно бягане

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time 5 km 10.5 km 16 km Certificate
F
1 321 KATYA PAVLINOVA DZHENKOVA 41 ВАРНА ЖЕНЕНИ С ДЕЦА 2:13:59 0:29:25 1:05:05 1:41:32 Виж | Изтегли
2 810 Борислава Христова 44 София 2:19:10 0:30:19 1:07:28 1:44:57 Виж | Изтегли
3 36 Ана Руменова Карчева 48 Варна iRun 2:24:24 0:30:46 1:07:26 1:46:24 Виж | Изтегли
4 35 Василена Валериева Радева 38 София 2:25:03 0:30:33 1:08:53 1:49:17 Виж | Изтегли
5 21 Агнешка Крул-Краевска 45 Гданск Night Runners 2:34:22 0:34:35 1:15:47 1:57:42 Виж | Изтегли
6 22 Деница Заркова 25 Гданск Night Runners 2:47:58 0:36:02 1:19:44 2:08:07 Виж | Изтегли
7 99 Радина Илкова Вълканова 20 Разград Зелена стъпка 3:57:33 0:43:02 1:42:45 2:56:01 Виж | Изтегли
M
1 25 Апостол Атанасов 25 Велико Търново Трапезица 1954 1:35:33 0:21:58 0:47:43 1:13:18 Виж | Изтегли
2 5 Георги Георгиев 44 Бургас 1:50:36 0:23:22 0:52:45 1:22:31 Виж | Изтегли
3 696 Ивайло Стефанов 23 Габрово Орловец-93 1:53:42 0:24:54 0:54:54 1:25:42 Виж | Изтегли
4 55 Венци Младенов 35 Варна Жулистан 1:55:01 0:25:24 0:55:56 1:27:05 Виж | Изтегли
5 54 Иван Иванов Разград Зелена стъпка 1:55:55 0:25:03 0:57:31 1:28:59 Виж | Изтегли
6 969 Радослав Атанасов Радев 41 Варна iRun 1:56:28 0:27:09 0:57:40 1:29:12 Виж | Изтегли
7 122 Nathan Addison Cooper 35 Broomfield, Colorado Panic Button Theatre 2:02:50 0:26:28 0:57:34 1:28:50 Виж | Изтегли
8 27 Михаил Огнянов 36 София 2:04:11 0:26:17 0:58:06 1:33:41 Виж | Изтегли
9 2 Владислав Алексеев Маринов 42 София Adidas Runners Sofia 2:09:59 0:26:31 0:57:57 1:32:36 Виж | Изтегли
10 333 Здравко Василев Славчев 35 Варна Irun-Женени с деца 2:12:46 0:26:58 1:00:01 1:38:28 Виж | Изтегли
11 112 Славян Генчев Марков 21 Твърдица СК Чумерна 2:18:04 0:26:50 1:02:53 1:43:26 Виж | Изтегли
12 64 Ивайло Милчев Ковачев 56 Варна Албатрос 2:21:29 0:29:24 1:05:07 1:45:08 Виж | Изтегли
13 555 Agop Agopqn 40 Варна 2:23:20 0:30:21 1:07:42 1:47:45 Виж | Изтегли
14 141 Николай Христов 43 Варна I Love Pala ♥ 2:31:29 0:31:40 1:13:10 1:57:14 Виж | Изтегли
15 315 Светлозар Иванов Йорданов 44 Димитровец 2:48:00 0:33:37 1:17:12 2:08:53 Виж | Изтегли
16 1 Evgeni Ivanov 41 Велико Търново Brown Team 3:09:01 0:35:14 1:18:39 2:10:22 Виж | Изтегли
999 Цветан Цветанов Цветанов 31 Сливен Сам воин DNS

10 км пясъчно бягане

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time 5 km Certificate
F
1 8 Вероника Илкова Вълканова 26 Разград 0:47:43 0:23:38 Виж | Изтегли
2 71 Бояна Папазова Варна 0:52:40 0:26:40 Виж | Изтегли
3 888 Атанаска Янкова Атанасова 41 София 0:54:39 0:27:35 Виж | Изтегли
4 80 Евелина Златанова 33 Варна Tri Team Varna 0:55:22 0:27:43 Виж | Изтегли
5 57 Милена Младенова 46 Пловдив 0:56:31 0:27:52 Виж | Изтегли
6 13 Нурджан Кадир 36 Варна 0:59:22 0:29:43 Виж | Изтегли
7 755 Радостина Иванова 42 Варна 0:59:40 0:28:53 Виж | Изтегли
8 444 Светла Станева 34 София 0:59:42 0:29:38 Виж | Изтегли
9 601 Василка Атанасова 42 София 1:00:38 0:30:58 Виж | Изтегли
10 31 Надежда Симеонова Симаонова 22 Варна 1:03:50 0:30:28 Виж | Изтегли
11 107 Юлия Юревна Сорес 41 Варна 1:04:39 0:32:53 Виж | Изтегли
12 44 Нели Виткова Иванова 44 Бургас Beer Bastards 1:04:57 0:32:11 Виж | Изтегли
13 131 Христина Минкова 38 Варна 1:05:20 0:32:34 Виж | Изтегли
14 359 Бояна Василева Славчева 34 Варна 1:06:28 0:32:19 Виж | Изтегли
15 725 Станимира Георгиева Желязкова 42 Бургас Beer Bastards 1:07:23 0:33:15 Виж | Изтегли
16 101 Янка Костадинова Димова 39 Бургас 1:08:23 0:33:23 Виж | Изтегли
17 88 Elica Georgieva Maruleva 18 Варна 1:09:06 0:34:27 Виж | Изтегли
18 18 Симона Красимирова Кирова 18 Варна Тангра 1:09:26 0:34:33 Виж | Изтегли
19 881 Радост Колева 42 Варна 1:09:31 0:34:41 Виж | Изтегли
20 379 Галина Грозева 30 Пловдив 1:13:24 0:35:35 Виж | Изтегли
21 26 Sofia Petrova Petrova 19 Варна Fit2run 1:14:09 0:36:41 Виж | Изтегли
22 50 Боряна Сугарева 46 София 1:15:24 0:35:45 Виж | Изтегли
23 1331 Грета Ангелова Момчева 38 Разград 1:24:49 0:40:53 Виж | Изтегли
818 Анна Асенова 42 Варна DNS
M
1 724 Росен Тодоров Тодоров (Дзвера) 27 Русе РУСЕ ТИЧА 0:40:53 0:20:17 Виж | Изтегли
2 200 Румен Стаматов 32 Варна Тангра 0:43:43 0:22:20 Виж | Изтегли
3 23 Haris Kosta Kleantus 38 Varna Ти гониш 0:49:33 0:24:23 Виж | Изтегли
4 890 Владимир Пенев 30 Павел баня 0:50:21 0:24:45 Виж | Изтегли
5 115 Емил Цвятков 41 Велико Търново Синьо лято 0:50:41 0:24:42 Виж | Изтегли
6 24 Георги Христов Антонов 35 Варна 0:51:42 0:26:46 Виж | Изтегли
7 10 Александър Христов Димитров 32 Варна 0:52:04 0:26:33 Виж | Изтегли
8 72 Михаил Николов Нови Пазар 0:54:25 0:26:28 Виж | Изтегли
9 988 Анчо Николов Костадинов 52 Разград Зелена стъпка 0:55:15 0:27:43 Виж | Изтегли
10 155 Борислав Димитров 31 Тутракан 0:55:29 0:27:32 Виж | Изтегли
11 222 Йордан Тодоров Грозданов 57 Велико Търново 0:55:51 0:27:52 Виж | Изтегли
12 111 Pravoslav Milenkov 47 ВАРНА ЖЕНЕНИ С ДЕЦА 0:56:54 0:27:29 Виж | Изтегли
13 330 Богдан Йовчев 51 Габрово 0:59:55 0:29:06 Виж | Изтегли
14 29 Емил Тихомиров Гергов 36 Варна 1:01:50 0:32:18 Виж | Изтегли
15 68 Бойко Благоев София 1:03:17 0:31:40 Виж | Изтегли
16 70 Димитър Куцаров Тутракан 1:05:37 0:33:39 Виж | Изтегли
17 102 Едуард Викторович Головин 48 Бургас 1:07:50 0:33:23 Виж | Изтегли
18 19 Александър Жигаурсов 30 Тутракан 1:08:23 0:33:42 Виж | Изтегли
19 242 Светлозар Георгиев 43 Пловдив 1:08:40 0:33:17 Виж | Изтегли
20 33 Georgi Petrov Marulev 50 Варна 1:13:19 0:34:54 Виж | Изтегли
21 666 Svilen Radev 38 Варна Averi Beers 1:14:11 0:35:31 Виж | Изтегли
22 1332 Стилиян Илиянов Момчев 13 Разград 1:24:42 0:40:46 Виж | Изтегли
777 Константин Архангелов Коцев 48 Трън Team Skisharki DNS
829 Пламен Петков 48 Варна DNS